Live 0
Home › Competitions › Brasileirão Série A

Brasileirão Série A

Brasileirão Série A (Brazil): live scores, fixtures, results, league table and top scorers. Follow every match in real time on FlashScorre.

Brasileirão Série A standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Flamengo217470
2Palmeiras2010370
3Cruzeiro1661054
4Athletico Paranaense159854
5Fluminense159954
6Bahia1312851
7Atlético Mineiro1481050
8Santos12111047
9RB Bragantino1281344
10São Paulo1281344
11Botafogo1091439
12Coritiba1091339
13Vasco da Gama1081338
14Vitoria1081438
15Mirassol9101337
16Internacional8111435
17Gremio8101434
18Corinthians891533
19Remo6111629
20Chapecoense491921

Live Scores, Today’s Matches and Real-Time Results

Matches –Live –Upcoming –FT –

Follow today’s fixtures and live scores for the biggest leagues around the world, and watch every match live with a single click, along with standings, goal details and statistics.

Latest match coverage and news

Your destination for today’s matches and league results

We provide the daily fixture list organised by league, with live results and automatic updates during matches. Pick any day from the past or coming week and filter matches by live, upcoming, finished or favorites.

Browse competitions and sections

Available leagues

Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, UEFA Champions League, Saudi Pro League, Egyptian Premier League, Botola Pro, Tunisian Ligue 1, CAF Champions League and more.

FAQ

How do I watch a match live?

Click a match in the schedule to open the match window, then choose one of the available channels and press play.

Are match times shown in my local time?

Yes, kick-off times are automatically shown in your device’s time zone.

How do I get a match reminder?

Tap the bell icon next to an upcoming match to get a notification 10 minutes before kick-off while the site is open.